2016 Race Results

2016 Race Results


2011 Age Group Awards

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                     BB 5K at Hyland Orchard & Brewery
              Saturday May 28, 2011 10:30AM  Fiskdale, MA    
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
            Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com
 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    13 Henry Domnarski     13 Palmer             MA   21:30 
    2    17 JT Buchbinder       12 Clarence Center    NY   21:59 
    3    39 BENNETT FARRELL     11 STURBRIDGE         MA   24:00 
    4    43 Bradley Garlie      13 Southbridge        MA   24:31 
    5    61 LUKE GERRISH        12 BRIMFIELD          MA   25:52 
    6    64 Timothy Power       14 Southbridge        MA   26:06 
    7    67 Colin Eliason       11 Fiskdale           MA   26:23 
    8    74 STEVE BUSSIERE,JR   13 DUDLEY             MA   26:36 
    9    84 Thomas Buchbinder    9 Clarence Center    NY   27:24 
   10    85 TERRENCE BAKER      11 FISKDALE           MA   27:27 
   11    86 CAMERON GALONEK     11 STURBRIDGE         MA   27:29 
   12   107 Michael Frio        12 Sturbridge         MA   28:38 
   13   108 Tyler Main          12 Fiskdale           MA   28:38 
   14   116 Brandon Sears       13 Fiskdale           MA   29:08 
   15   135 Connor Rich         10 Sturbridge         MA   30:04 
   16   145 Jackson Hall        10 fiskdale           MA   30:25 
   17   150 COLIN BUSSIERE      11 CHARLTON           MA   30:42 
   18   151 CHASE FREELAND      10 FISKDALE           MA   30:45 
   19   152 Will Pieczynski      8 Fiskdale, MA 01518 MA   30:48 
   20   153 Michael Lucas        8                         30:48 
   21   157 ANDREW GOREY        10 STURBRIDGE         MA   30:54 
   22   172 Jack Neri           11 Southbridge        MA   31:42 
   23   184 MASON BUSSIERE       9 DUDLEY             MA   31:57 
   24   186 Ryan Sears           8 Fiskdale           MA   32:07 
   25   189 Billy Jones         11 Sturbridge         MA   32:16 
   26   192 Michael Power       11 Southbridge        MA   32:24 
   27   198 Daniel Buchbinder    6 Clarence Center    NY   32:41 
   28   200 Drew Darger         10 Fiskdale           MA   32:43 
   29   203 Matt Tobias         13 Clarence Center    NY   32:56 
   30   206 Luke Hoy            10 fiskdale           MA   33:03 
   31   216 Zach Kelley         11 Sturbridge         MA   33:29 
   32   220 Ryan Zahr           11 Fiskdale           MA   33:38 
   33   227 Bryce Fuqua          9 Fiskdale           MA   33:51 
   34   238 Kaspar Mazeika      11 Sturbridge         MA   34:22 
   35   240 Tyler Hall           7 fiskdale           MA   34:28 
   36   253 JOSH BUSSIERE       11 DUDLEY             MA   35:17 
   37   256 Josh Hoy            11 Fiskdale           MA   35:21 
   38   257 Samuel Currier      12 Sturbridge         MA   35:30 
   39   297 Zachary Langlois    12 Southbridge        MA   37:20 
   40   309 CHRIS SUTTER        13 FISKDALE           MA   38:07 
   41   311 GINO PLACELLA       12 FISKDALE           MA   38:09 
   42   315 J.T. Mills          12                         38:25 
   43   319 LIAM NOONAN          9 FISKDALE           MA   38:37 
   44   320 Joey Rogalski       10 Sturbridge         MA   38:40 
   45   338 Nate Hoy             8 fiskdale           MA   40:06 
   46   343 Jack Schneider       8 Sturbridge         MA   41:12 
   47   351 Jake Hansen         12 Sturbridge         MA   42:44 
   48   352 BRAYDEN BURDICK     14 FISKDALE           MA   42:46 
   49   369 KELLEN POWERS       10 BRIMFIELD          MA   46:17 
   50   370 ZACHARY MOODY        4 CHARLTON           MA   46:24 
   51   374 Eli Currier          9 Sturbridge         MA   47:03 
   52   380 KYLE MOODY           5                         48:02 
   53   393 James Dalberth       9 Fiskdale           MA   51:48 
   54   405 Jimmy Reyes         12 Fiskdale           MA   53:03 
   55   427 Benjamin Zimm        6                    NY 1:02:54 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    54 Elizabeth Quevillon 14 Brookfield         MA   25:25 
    2    57 Camie Hall          12 Fiskdale           MA   25:40 
    3    63 Riley Jones         12 Sturbridge         MA   26:03 
    4    82 Anna Sosik          10 Fiskdale           MA   27:17 
    5    89 Ginger Lucas        12                         27:53 
    6   112 AURORE LOONEY       13 BRIMFIELD          MA   28:55 
    7   113 KELLY AUSTIN        13 BRIMFIELD          MA   28:56 
    8   114 Isabel Allain       11 Amesbury           MA   28:59 
    9   120 Lily Lucas          12                         29:21 
   10   134 Noelle Pechie       13 Putnam, CT 06260   CT   30:03 
   11   180 RACHEL SCHUTES      14 BRIMFIELD          MA   31:54 
   12   181 LAUREN GERRISH      14 BRIMFIELD          MA   31:54 
   13   205 Kate Jones           9 Sturbridge         MA   33:00 
   14   215 Anabel Szydlik      10 Southbridge        MA   33:25 
   15   218 KENDALL DANNA       14 FISKDALE           MA   33:34 
   16   232 Grace Martinek      11 Southbridge        MA   34:04 
   17   234 KELSEY EMRICH       12 STURBRIDGE         MA   34:13 
   18   241 BROOK FREITAS       10 STURBRIDGE         MA   34:30 
   19   246 Jillian Dunn         9 Fiskdale           MA   34:49 
   20   247 Claire Sosik         7 Fiskdale           MA   34:51 
   21   249 Sarah Kowal         11 Sturbridge         MA   34:56 
   22   251 Laura Polizoti      14 Sturbridge         MA   35:08 
   23   259 Madalyn Lowell      11 Sturbridge         MA   35:34 
   24   261 Bradyn Darger       12 Fiskdale           MA   35:37 
   25   262 Chloe Powell         9 Sturbridge         MA   35:39 
   26   264 LINDSAY COREY       13 SURBRIDGE          MA   35:41 
   27   269 AMELIA MCKENZIE     13 CHARLTON           MA   35:50 
   28   271 Allison Morin        9 Sturbridge         MA   35:53 
   29   273 Meaghan Lowell      12 Sturbridge         MA   35:56 
   30   276 SAVINA PRENNEIS     13 BRIMFIELD          MA   36:09 
   31   277 ALEXIS FREITAS      11 STURBRIDGE         MA   36:12 
   32   281 MARIELLE DUPRE      12 STURBRIDGE         MA   36:26 
   33   285 Brooke Galonek      12 Sturbridge         MA   36:40 
   34   312 Emily Morin         12 FISKDALE           MA   38:10 
   35   326 LIZ AUSTIN          13 BRIMFIELD          MA   39:19 
   36   328 KARLY ROUTE         11 WARE               MA   39:27 
   37   349 Katherine Dalberth  12 Fiskdale           MA   42:25 
   38   356 ADELINE SMITH        7 CHARLTON           MA   43:24 
   39   360 JOSEPHINE DAY       10 STURBRIDGE         MA   45:06 
   40   366 Ella Sosik          12 Fiskdale           MA   45:50 
   41   371 Emily Reyes          9 Fiskdale           MA   46:37 
   42   372 Parker Paige         9 Sturbridge         MA   46:43 
   43   373 Emma Thompson        9 fiskdale           MA   46:59 
   44   382 ZOE WESTBERG        10 STURBRIDGE         MA   49:16 
   45   398 CAITLYN BUSSIERE     6 CHARLTON           MA   52:34 
   46   409 Abby Zahr            9 Fiskdale           MA   53:30 
   47   417 SARAH HARLINSKI     10 FISKDALE           MA   54:58 
   48   423 ELIZA DAY           12 STURBRIDGE         MA   58:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 BRIAN DUNN          18 FISKDALE           MA   18:26 
    2     5 GARRETT DANNA       19 FISKDALE           MA   19:01 
    3    11 DANIEL PECK         15 STURBRIDGE         MA   21:03 
    4    31 PATRICK BRESSETTE   19 FISKDALE           MA   23:23 
    5    44 JAKE GUBITOSE       18 FISKDALE           MA   24:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    68 Melissa Frio        16 1566                    26:26 
    2    79 Sophia Mari Hirschm 16 Sturbridge         MA   26:49 
    3    92 ZENA HASHEM         15 STURBRIDGE         MA   27:57 
    4   110 Jessie Frio         15 Sturbridge         MA   28:48 
    5   126 Alyx Darger         17 Fiskdale           MA   29:32 
    6   146 KRISTINA LINDGREN   19 STURBRIDGE         MA   30:27 
    7   159 ALISON SMITH        17 CHARLTON           MA   31:04 
    8   173 ALLISON TICHY       15 FISKDALE           MA   31:44 
    9   174 ALLIE OSTROWSKI     16 STURBRIDGE         MA   31:46 
   10   179 Miranda Dry         15 Sturbridge         MA   31:53 
   11   223 EMILY BOLTZ         16 STURBRIDGE         MA   33:45 
   12   225 Payton Darger       15 Fiskdale           MA   33:47 
   13   278 SARA ROUSSEAU       15 BRIMFIELD          MA   36:21 
   14   279 Sara Hoye           15 Sturbridge         MA   36:22 
   15   293 HANNAH BURDICK      15 FISKDALE           MA   37:12 
   16   327 Maddie Creamer      15 Sturbridge         MA   39:20 
   17   335 Jocelyn Hoye        18 Sturbridge         MA   39:54 
   18   376 STEPHANIE SASILVA   15 HOLLAND            MA   47:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 KYLE DUNN           21 FISKDALE           MA   17:31 
    2     6 MATTHEW LEMANSKI    23                         19:46 
    3     8 GINO BRUNETTI       23 CHICOPEE           MA   20:10 
    4    10 JOSH CONVILLION     27 METARINE           LA   20:46 
    5    18 Vincent Mazzaferro  29 Brimfield          MA   22:12 
    6    23 Pat Vignona         29 Brooklyn           NY   22:49 
    7    25 Jeremy Creel        28 Brimfield          MA   23:02 
    8    27 Michael Silvestri   28 Southbridge        MA   23:06 
    9    28 TIMOTHY TOWLE       27 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   23:18 
   10    49 CARLIN POWER        28 NEW YORK           NY   25:08 
   11    71 SCOT JANKIN         29 STURBRIDGE         MA   26:33 
   12   265 KYLE VANDERPOLE     29 STAFFORD           CT   35:42 
   13   304 ADDISON DANNA       23 FISKDALE           MA   37:35 
   14   340 Matthew Wahlers     24 Thorndike          MA   40:37 
   15   386 STEPHEN MARTONE     29 BELMONT            MA   50:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    33 BEKIE BERG          25                         23:27 
    2    38 KATE ROBERT         28 AMHERST            MA   23:51 
    3    48 JACQUELINE MCCORMIC 27 NEW YORK           NY   25:07 
    4    50 kristine kiley      27 fiskdale           MA   25:09 
    5    58 Catie Blake         24 Brooklyn           NY   25:44 
    6    75 JENNIFER BARNES     28 CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:37 
    7    81 Amanda Ostrout      26 west brookfield    MA   27:03 
    8    83 Britney Cullen      23 Milford            MA   27:22 
    9    91 PAULA BAILEY        20 FISKDALE           MA   27:56 
   10   111 SARA JANE MCKINSTRY 25 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   28:49 
   11   316 HALEY OKOLITA       27 WEBSTER            MA   38:27 
   12   317 DANA COLLIGAN       29 MALDEN             MA   38:28 
   13   334 DINA ROY            29 GRANBY             MA   39:42 
   14   336 AMANDA GALONEK      20                         39:55 
   15   377 JEN JUNKIN          28 STURBRIDGE         MA   47:19 
   16   385 ANGELA ROMANO       26 BELMONT            MA   50:20 
   17   408 Meryl Callahan      27 fiskdale           MA   53:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     1 MIKE MACEIKO        36 RUTLAND            MA   17:12 
    2     3 John Donovan        38 Charlton           MA   18:17 
    3     7 DAVID SCHOENMANN    31                    CT   19:54 
    4    15 Kevin Bliss         33 LONDON             UK   21:48 
    5    19 SAM GILBERT         30 BOSTON             MA   22:18 
    6    22 Brian Oxman         37 Brookfield         MA   22:44 
    7    24 Jeff Zahr           39 Fiskdale           MA   22:50 
    8    26 LEIF RONALDSON      37 MONSON             MA   23:04 
    9    36 Peter Lynch         31 Sturbridge         MA   23:37 
   10    72 Brandon Dieffenwier 30 North Oxford       MA   26:34 
   11    76 Dennis Lowell       36 Sturbridge         MA   26:39 
   12    90 Jason Szczypien     38 Brookfield         MA   27:55 
   13    98 Tom Mills           30                         28:12 
   14    99 MATT RIEGERT        31 SOMERVILLE         MA   28:20 
   15   125 SCOTT MACGILPIN     37 W. HARTFORD        CT   29:28 
   16   137 Brian Ruggiero      31 Brooklyn           NY   30:11 
   17   141 JOSH WRIGHT         35 TENAFLY            NJ   30:17 
   18   142 Tom Eliason         39 Fiskdale           MA   30:18 
   19   154 MICHAEL SPLLIANE    38 FISKDALE           MA   30:49 
   20   158 Joseph Papandrea    39 Sturbridge, MA 015 MA   31:00 
   21   197 Justin Davey        36 Charlton           MA   32:37 
   22   210 Gene Ryan           38 southbridge        MA   33:09 
   23   224 RYAN MOATS          36 STURBRIDGE         MA   33:46 
   24   236 DAN RICE            32 STURBRIDGE         MA   34:17 
   25   250 Chris Besaw         33 East Brookfield    MA   34:58 
   26   323 Matthew Genaway     38 Brookfield         MA   38:58 
   27   329 David Iborra        36 Auburn             MA   39:28 
   28   378 Mark Michalak       37 Sturbridge         MA   47:24 
   29   396 CURT BUSSIERE       39 CHARLTON           MA   52:16 
   30   401 MICHAEL WEETMAN     38 FISKDALE           MA   52:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9 Tracy Deeter        32 Unionville         CT   20:12 
    2    14 DARCY FOLEY         33 STURBRIDGE         MA   21:46 
    3    29 Kelly Weagle        33 Ngrosvenordale     CT   23:20 
    4    45 RAYNA WUTTON        35 FISKDALE           MA   24:41 
    5    51 STACY JARVIS        36 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   25:12 
    6    59 Carrie VonHold      33                         25:47 
    7    70 TARA LINTON         34 STURBRIDGE         MA   26:31 
    8    80 Kendra Eliason      38 Fiskdale           MA   26:51 
    9    87 LISA RONALDSON      33 MONSON             MA   27:32 
   10    88 ERICA SPILLANE      39 FISKDALE           MA   27:38 
   11    93 Christina Wiseman   39                         27:58 
   12    94 Jodie Gerulaitis    33 West Brookfield    MA   28:00 
   13   101 Halley Jolly        37 Hadley             MA   28:27 
   14   102 Sarah Thompson      35 Springfield        MA   28:31 
   15   104 Moira Mcgrath       35 Fiskdale           MA   28:34 
   16   117 CAROLYN CROWELL     33 STURBRIDGE         MA   29:09 
   17   118 Holly Palmisano     35 Fiskdale           MA   29:10 
   18   122 TINA GAGNON         36 FISKDALE           MA   29:24 
   19   128 Kim Peretti         39 Sturbridge, MA  01 MA   29:43 
   20   133 Kelly Rynearson     37 Sturbridge         MA   30:01 
   21   136 HEIDI POLLONE       35 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   30:08 
   22   138 Kim Kopp            36 Southbridge        MA   30:12 
   23   139 Christina Pietrzak  33 Dudley, MA 01571   MA   30:13 
   24   143 Jessica Schneider   36 Sturbridge         MA   30:22 
   25   144 JENNIFER GILLON     39 TENAFLY            NJ   30:22 
   26   147 CARA GILBERT        34 BOSTON             MA   30:32 
   27   148 Kym Wells           38 Charlton, Mass     MA   30:36 
   28   149 Laurie Zahr         36 Fiskdale           MA   30:39 
   29   155 Julie Percival      37 Fiskdale, MA 01518 MA   30:51 
   30   160 TIFFANY BACON       37 FISKDALE           MA   31:09 
   31   162 Erica Bliss         33 LONDON             UK   31:15 
   32   164 Sarah Oxman         36 Brookfield         MA   31:20 
   33   165 ELIZABETH DETARANDO 36 FISKDALE           MA   31:21 
   34   170 Heather Dean        32                    MA   31:34 
   35   176 Ariel Bogoff        30 Belchertown        MA   31:49 
   36   177 LISA BARRY          38 FISKDALE           MA   31:51 
   37   187 Karri Galonek       39 Sturbridge         MA   32:12 
   38   190 Melissa Caito       35 whitinsville       MA   32:20 
   39   193 Karen Rich          38                         32:30 
   40   196 MELISSA WANDELEAR   39 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   32:35 
   41   201 sinead rainville    37 fiskdale           MA   32:48 
   42   214 ALLISON HAIMILA     30                    MA   33:23 
   43   222 HEATHER MENDALA     38 THOMPSON           CT   33:41 
   44   226 Carynne Pierzchalsk 30 23701                   33:49 
   45   231 Erin Perreault      34 Sturbridge, MA 015 MA   34:02 
   46   243 CRYSTAL GRISWOLD    32 WARE               MA   34:37 
   47   254 MELISSA VEJACK      34 STURBRIDGE         MA   35:18 
   48   258 Heather Miranda     33 Sturbridge         MA   35:32 
   49   260 CYNTHIA TORRES      34 DUDLEY             MA   35:35 
   50   263 Judi Powell         39 Sturbridge         MA   35:40 
   51   270 Brenda Huettmann    39 Sturbridge         MA   35:52 
   52   275 Kelly Brunetti      37 Fiskdale           MA   36:06 
   53   280 Paige Rascoe        35 Webster            NY   36:23 
   54   283 KIM SILVERSTEIN     36 STURBRIDGE         MA   36:35 
   55   287 Shana Besaw         32 East Brookfield    MA   36:46 
   56   289 ELANA MACGILPIN     36 W. HARTFORD        CT   36:54 
   57   298 Katie Huff          31 Charlton           MA   37:22 
   58   299 Beth Beeler         30 Charlton           MA   37:24 
   59   303 SARAH JACQUE        36 HOLLAND            MA   37:33 
   60   308 JOANNE BRONNER      32 BRIMFIELD          MA   37:58 
   61   313 Diana Curran        32 Fiskdale           MA   38:12 
   62   314 Cathy Clark         38 Brookfield         MA   38:13 
   63   318 Tracy Collins       37 Southampton        MA   38:30 
   64   330 Erin Rhault         33 Woodstock          CT   39:32 
   65   331 Sara Iborra         31 Auburn             MA   39:32 
   66   348 YAJAIRA BURKE       32                         41:34 
   67   350 Lori Thompson       36 fiskdale           MA   42:41 
   68   363 Deborah Sherman     38 Fiskdale           MA   45:32 
   69   365 Melissa Petrashewic 38 Bondsville MA 0100 MA   45:42 
   70   368 Kate Alexander      38 Fiskdale           MA   46:13 
   71   379 Sarah Michalak      36 Sturbridge         MA   47:26 
   72   399 Stephanie Miller    38 Brimfield          MA   52:38 
   73   400 MELANIE WEETMAN     37 FISKDALE           MA   52:40 
   74   402 JEN BUSSIERE        37 CHARLTON           MA   52:44 
   75   407 Jennifer Rogalski   39 Sturbridge         MA   53:09 
   76   424 Tracie Boyd         38 Sturbridge         MA 1:00:47 
   77   426 Cynthia Zimm        38                    NJ 1:02:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    12 Paul Toth           45 Sanford            ME   21:17 
    2    16 CHRIS PHILLIPS      49 FISKDALE           MA   21:49 
    3    20 Slink Moss          45 Copake             NY   22:19 
    4    21 GARRETT SCHEPPER    49 STURBRIDGE         MA   22:39 
    5    30 JIM GERRISH         47 BRIMFIELD          MA   23:22 
    6    34 Brian Toth          44 Springvale         ME   23:31 
    7    40 Jamie Marino        44 Southbridge        MA   24:15 
    8    41 MICHAEL HOYE        46 STURBRIDGE         MA   24:21 
    9    46 Thad Darger         43 Fiskdale           MA   24:44 
   10    53 MIKE SUMPTER        44 W. BROOKFIELD      MA   25:21 
   11    55 John Quevillon      46 Brookfield         MA   25:27 
   12    65 ALPHONSO ESPOSITO   42 FISKDALE           MA   26:08 
   13    69 Desi Vega           40 South Hadley       MA   26:29 
   14    78 Lou Frio            49 Sturbridge         MA   26:47 
   15    95 john stagias        48 sturbridge         MA   28:01 
   16   100 Bob Fuqua           43 Fiskdale           MA   28:21 
   17   127 Kris Rodenhiser     41 Fiskdale           MA   29:36 
   18   129 Dan Peretti         42 Sturbridge, MA  01 MA   29:44 
   19   161 KEVIN ROUX          44 WARE               MA   31:11 
   20   163 Bruce Lacasse       48 Rutland            MA   31:17 
   21   171 Eric Clark          41 Brookfield         MA   31:41 
   22   182 KEN ROUX            49 CHICOPEE           MA   31:55 
   23   194 David Wright        46 Fiskdale           MA   32:31 
   24   235 Bruce Sutter        47 Fiskdale           MA   34:15 
   25   239 BOB COATES          47 FISKDALE           MA   34:23 
   26   242 JOE FREITAS         42 STURBRIDGE         MA   34:35 
   27   274 Benjamin Tully      45 Fiskdale           MA   35:58 
   28   302 Young-Ho Oh         41 Sturbridge         MA   37:32 
   29   333 MARK BUCKLEY        49 W. BOYLSTON        MA   39:39 
   30   344 John Schneider      40 Sturbridge         MA   41:14 
   31   346 CHRIS GAITHER       45 CHARLTON           MA   41:26 
   32   347 RICK GAITHER        41 CHARLTON           MA   41:27 
   33   358 LAURIE PLACELLA     47 FISKDALE           MA   43:51 
   34   359 Steve Dalberth      45 Fiskdale           MA   45:00 
   35   362 Craig Hansen        48 Sturbridge         MA   45:25 
   36   364 TED SHERMAN         42 FISKDALE           MA   45:34 
   37   367 Matthew Sosik       41 Fiskdale           MA   45:53 
   38   375 Tad Currier         47 Sturbridge         MA   47:04 
   39   397 STEVE BUSSIERE      41 DUDLEY             MA   52:19 
   40   418 Geoffrey Boyd       40 Sturbridge         MA   55:06 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    35 JULIE GERRISH       41 BRIMFIELD          MA   23:35 
    2    37 Kim Tully           43 Wilton             CT   23:40 
    3    47 LISA CHRISTIAN      42 CHARLTON           MA   24:58 
    4    56 DEBRAH WILLIAM      40 HOLLAND            MA   25:38 
    5    60 Amy Dunn            40 Fiskdale           MA   25:49 
    6    62 Nancy Gunnard       41 Rutland            MA   25:56 
    7    97 Michelle Connors    48 Fiskdale,MA        MA   28:04 
    8   105 VALERIE MORIN       45 NO. BROOKFIELD     MA   28:35 
    9   106 GLENN SZALAY        43 AUBURN             MA   28:36 
   10   109 CARON LENARD        44 BRIMFIELD          MA   28:42 
   11   115 Tanya Lucas         46                         29:03 
   12   119 CHRISTINE LEE       42 CHARLTON           MA   29:12 
   13   121 Karen Szydlik       44 Southbridge        MA   29:22 
   14   123 Kristin Gorrie      42 3038                    29:26 
   15   130 CATHY KADLIK        42 STURBRIDGE         MA   29:46 
   16   132 Fiona Welz          47 Brimfield          MA   29:49 
   17   156 BETSY GOREY         43 STURBRIDGE         MA   30:52 
   18   169 MARIBEL MCKENZIE    42 CHARLTON           MA   31:31 
   19   175 Polly Currier       47 Sturbridge         MA   31:47 
   20   178 Lauren Paige        42 Sturbridge         MA   31:52 
   21   183 Kate Martinek       46 Southbridge        MA   31:55 
   22   195 Darnell LaPointe    40 Charlton           MA   32:33 
   23   207 SHERI SUMPTER       44 W. BROOKFIELD      MA   33:05 
   24   209 Sarah Jones         41 sturbridge         MA   33:08 
   25   212 Kelly Cantara       43 Southbridge        MA   33:13 
   26   213 LEIGH MAPPLEBECK-DA 47 STURBRIDGE         MA   33:15 
   27   228 Kerry Fuqua         40 Fiskdale           MA   33:53 
   28   233 Pamela Tully        45 Fiskdale           MA   34:05 
   29   248 Suzanne Wright      41 Fiskdale           MA   34:52 
   30   252 Maura Power         42 Southbridge        MA   35:13 
   31   266 Lana Pieczynski     40 Fiskdale, MA 01518 MA   35:43 
   32   267 suzanne stagias     45 sturbridge         MA   35:45 
   33   282 Kristen Leo         40 Fiskdale           MA   36:30 
   34   284 Lynne Soukup        45 Westboro           MA   36:38 
   35   290 KIM SPINNEY         40 OXFORD             MA   36:59 
   36   291 LISA PAQUETTE       45 W. BROOKFIELD      MA   37:01 
   37   292 Candy Mazeika       44 Sturbridge         MA   37:03 
   38   296 Kathryn Acciari     49 Fiskdale           MA   37:18 
   39   307 Becky Plimpton      40 Southampton, MA 01 MA   37:50 
   40   322 Wendi Bernal        41 Charlton           MA   38:46 
   41   324 KAREN GARLIE        41 SOUTHBRIDGE        MA   39:05 
   42   325 Lisa Dalberth       43 Fiskdale           MA   39:10 
   43   339 Kelly Dane          43 Thorndike          MA   40:36 
   44   341 Wendy Lilly-Hansen  47 Sturbridge         MA   40:51 
   45   354 KAREN BUSSIERE      41 DUDLEY             MA   43:21 
   46   355 KARA SMITH          43 SHARLTON           MA   43:23 
   47   383 JANET PELLETTI      40 FISKDALE           MA   49:49 
   48   384 SUE HARLINSKI       42 FISKDALE           MA   49:50 
   49   387 JODI POWERS         40 BRIMFIELD          MA   51:07 
   50   388 MICHELE FITGERALD   48 FISKDALE           MA   51:16 
   51   389 BETH TICKY          47 FISKDALE           MA   51:19 
   52   406 Cheryl Wheatonreyes 46 Fiskdale           MA   53:06 
   53   410 KRISTINA OLSON      43 FISKDALE           MA   53:37 
   54   411 Andi Cropley        40 Sturbridge         MA   53:43 
   55   413 Wendy Cappola       46 Fiskdale           MA   54:27 
   56   420 Pam Hoy             43 fiskdale           MA   58:35 
   57   422 AMY AOSIK           43 STURBRIDGE         MA   58:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    32 JEFF TASSE          51 STURBRIDGE         MA   23:25 
    2    52 Allen Brauns        50 Sturbridge         MA   25:16 
    3    73 JOHN ROOK           53 ASHFORD            CT   26:35 
    4    77 RANDY WILBUR        55 STURBRIDGE         MA   26:43 
    5   166 Steven McKeown      51 Leicester          MA   31:22 
    6   208 Louis Melendez      57 Southbridge        MA   33:07 
    7   295 Michael Ruggiero    58 Cranston           RI   37:17 
    8   300 Wesley Eaton        57 Woodstock Valley   CT   37:27 
    9   306 BILL EMRICH         53 STURBRIDGE         MA   37:47 
   10   342 RAY TOWLE           56 SOUTHBRIDBE        MA   40:56 
   11   394 Alan Jones          50 Sturbridge         MA   52:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    66 Lisa Dry            50 Sturbridge         MA   26:17 
    2   167 Maureen McKeown     51 Leicester          MA   31:25 
    3   168 SANDRA LEMANSKI     53                         31:27 
    4   185 Michelle Audino     51 Sturbridge         MA   31:59 
    5   191 BETH KENT           52 BROOKFIELD         MA   32:21 
    6   199 Lisa Schnare        53 West Brookfield    MA   32:42 
    7   204 Kathryn Polizoti    53 Sturbridge, MA 015 MA   32:57 
    8   217 KAREN MICHAUD       50 STRAFFORD          CT   33:33 
    9   221 JANET FARRELL       51 STURBRIDGE         MA   33:39 
   10   229 Joanne Jones        50 Sturbridge         MA   33:54 
   11   244 DEBRA TRACY         54 STURBRIDGE         MA   34:43 
   12   245 Sandraleigh Sprecke 55 Lempster           NH   34:47 
   13   301 Deborah Morse       56 Fiskdale           MA   37:30 
   14   353 Joann Dupre         50 Sturbridge         MA   43:19 
   15   392 Shelley Brooks      51 Charlton           MA   51:44 
   16   404 MARTHA WARREN       52 FISKDALE           MA   53:01 
   17   414 BARBARA GUBITOSE    50 FISKDALE           MA   54:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    42 DON MILLER          67 STURBRIDGE         MA   24:23 
    2   103 Robert Betters      63 Charlton           MA   28:33 
    3   219 Patrick Normoyle    62 Palmer             MA   33:36 
    4   294 Michael Mickiewicz  66 Spofford           NH   37:15 
    5   345 Paul Morin          66 Northboro          MA   41:15 
    6   381 Leo Polizoti        67 Sturbridge         MA   49:01 
    7   428 Tietgen Kenneth     68 canandaigua        NY 1:02:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   268 Mary Jones          63 Olathe             KS   35:46 
    2   395 Elizabeth Weagle    66 NGrosvenordale     CT   52:10 
    3   403 SANDRA KOTSIFAS     69 FISKDALE           MA   52:59 
    4   412 Kathleen Lamarine   66 Fiskdale           MA   53:46 
    5   425 CATHERINE SHOEMAKER 64 ROCHESTER          NY 1:02:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   419 MONA SPREKER        80 FLORENCE           MA   56:46 


Win $100